Web Site Builder

ENTRIES

This page presents registered players per category.
First via World Ranking, then prime players followed by substitutes.
Substitutes will be confirmed after July, 15th 2018.
At bottom, are shown qualified player via World Ranking of April.

Country list

Australia
Belgium

England
France
Germany

Gibraltar
Greece
Israel

Italy
Japan
Malta

Portugal
Scotland
Serbia

Singapore
Spain
USA

Registered Players

Confirmed players are on Green (by WR) & Blue (as prime) background
Substitutes (Not yet confirmed) are on Grey background

Open

Veterans

Ladies

U19

U15

U12

Qualified players by World Ranking

Confirmed players are on green background
Absents are on grey background

Open

1 COLANGELO Luca SC Fiamme Azzurre CM ITA0225 ITA 2364.5
2 BARI Saverio F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia ITA0066 ITA 2147
3 CREMONA Massimo F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia MLT0018 MLT 1884
4 LEROY Justin Rochefort Table Soccer BEL0114 BEL 1755.75
5 SCHEEN Sébastien Subbuteo Team Stembert BEL0152 BEL 1616.5
6 FLORES Carlos F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia ESP0024 ESP 1464
7 HAAS Alexander TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT0024 AUT 1146
8 MURCILLI Claudio AS Rosario 2008 ARG0026 ARG 1132.875

Veterans

1 MONTAÑO Antonio Tiburones FM ESP0069 ESP 3240.625
2 SCHEEN Daniel Tiburones FM BEL0148 BEL 2787.625
3 BAMBERZKY Günther Rochefort Table Soccer AUT0045 AUT 2531.25
4 PISANI Jason Master Sanremo MLT0028 MLT 1994.5
5 SCHEEN Pascal Valletta Subbuteo Club BEL0151 BEL 1357.125
6 CAMILLERI Mario Valletta Subbuteo Club MLT0014 MLT 1272.5
7 CALONICO Gianfranco Master Sanremo ITA0150 ITA 1176
8 CANICCHIO Lucio ASD SC Salernitana ITA0154 ITA 1091

Ladies

1 HERBAUT Audrey Elan Subbuteo Club de Champs FRA0035 FRA 2424.625
2 DESPRETZ Emilie AS Hennuyer BEL0061 BEL 1712.75
3 FORLANI Paola TSC Stella Artois Milano ITA0365 ITA 1174.5
4 DELVAL Margault AS Hennuyer BEL0182 BEL 1136.75
5 VILLARIGUES Carolina Clube de Futebol Os Belenenses POR0005 POR 1061.25
6 PRAZYNSKI Daria Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER0119 GER 1054.625
7 GRÜNBERG Daniela BSC Schwalbach GER0133 GER 1054.5
8 CÉCILLON Stéphanie FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux FRA0171 FRA 847

U19

1 RAIROUX Maxime SC Lion's Eugies BEL0039 BEL 1406.25
2 BORGO Nicola Pierce 14 SC Altavilla Monferrato ITA0125 ITA 1150.25
3 DIMOPOULOS Dimitrios Piraeus Lions TSC GRE0228 GRE 1128.75
4 BALZAN Jurgen CCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – Pisa MLT0064 MLT 1078.875
5 ANTOINE Martin Rochefort Table Soccer BEL0250 BEL 1029.75
6 MODESTE Théo FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux FRA0025 FRA 893.25
7 OLLNOW Oliver Northern Falcons TFC AUS0142 AUS 678.875
8 STROMMER Marios TSC Phoenix AUT0066 AUT 652.5

U15

1 BOUCHEZ Corentin SC Lion's Eugies BEL0027 BEL 1682.5
2 GRÉGOIRE Mathéo Rochefort Table Soccer BEL0286 BEL 1482.75
3 GIAUX Louison Rochefort Table Soccer BEL0106 BEL 1409.25
4 PERE Lucas AS Hennuyer BEL0197 BEL 990
5 MAGERMANS Basile Rochefort Table Soccer BEL0273 BEL 945.375
6 VRANOVITZ Daniel TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT0073 AUT 876
7 BOLTZ Corentin AS Hennuyer BEL0217 BEL 861
8 FERRANTE Mattia ASCT Sessana 1982 ITA1486 ITA 783.75
9 KINRADE Joseph Moralzarzal Subbuteo CAD ENG0088 ENG 754.5
10 GIUDICE Leonardo Livorno Table Soccer ITA1138 ITA 720
11 NATOLI Riccardo Messina Subbuteo Sport Club ITA1218 ITA 600
12 BORGO Francesco Pierce 14 SC Altavilla Monferrato ITA1748 ITA 571.5
13 RICCIO Luca ASCT Sessana 1982 ITA1257 ITA 427.5
14 SEGERS Jann AS Hennuyer BEL0247 BEL 314.25
15 KOTROTSOS Evangelos Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE0190 GRE 301.5
16 APOSTOLIDIS Michail Glyfada United TSC GRE0328 GRE 297.75

U12

1 AUSSET Quentin Elan Subbuteo Club de Champs FRA0120 FRA 1811.75
2 BORGO Francesco Pierce 14 SC Altavilla Monferrato ITA1748 ITA 1755.75
3 DENNE Noah SC Lion's Eugies BEL0328 BEL 1568.25
4 SORET Louis AS Hennuyer FRA0169 FRA 886.25
5 BOUCHEZ Charlotte SC Lion's Eugies BEL0266 BEL 847
6 VLASSOPOULOS Georgios Blade TSC GRE0397 GRE 846.25
7 GIUDICE Giorgio Livorno Table Soccer ITA1587 ITA 456
8 MAIRELES Jesús AC Los Remedios FM ESP0441 ESP 450.75